Schedule
Saturday, March 3rd, 2018
9:00 AM #4853202 MYS 8B McEachran OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
OCSC 8B Moser
10:30 AM #4853205 CUSC 8B Shell CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
GSA 8B Busic
1:45 PM #4853201 NCSC 8B Patlan MILWAUKIE Schellenberg East map
WUFC 8B Shaaban
3:15 PM #4853203 NCSC 7B Schilling MILWAUKIE Schellenberg East map
CUSC 7B Bailey
Saturday, March 10th, 2018
8:00 AM #4853210 WHK 8B Meuser CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
GSA 8B Busic
9:00 AM #4853207 OCSC 8B Moser OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
NCSC 7B Schilling
10:30 AM #4853208 WUFC 8B Shaaban OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
MYS 8B McEachran
12:15 PM #4853206 CUSC 7B Bailey CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
GSA 8B Busic 2
1:45 PM #4853209 CUSC 8B Shell CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
NCSC 8B Patlan
Saturday, March 17th, 2018
9:00 AM #4853211 MYS 8B McEachran OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
CUSC 8B Shell
10:30 AM #4853214 WHK 8B Meuser CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
CUSC 7B Bailey
1:00 PM #4853215 GSA 8B Busic GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park Field #1 map
NCSC 8B Patlan
2:30 PM #4853213 GSA 8B Busic 2 GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park Field #1 map
OCSC 8B Moser
3:00 PM #4853212 NCSC 7B Schilling MILWAUKIE Schellenberg East map
WUFC 8B Shaaban
Saturday, April 7th, 2018
9:00 AM #4853227 CUSC 8B Shell CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
WHK 8B Meuser
9:00 AM #4853230 OCSC 8B Moser OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
GSA 8B Busic
10:30 AM #4853226 WUFC 8B Shaaban OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
CUSC 7B Bailey
11:30 AM #4853204 GSA 8B Busic 2 GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park Field #1 map
WHK 8B Meuser
12:00 PM #4853229 MYS 8B McEachran OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
NCSC 7B Schilling
1:45 PM #4853228 NCSC 8B Patlan MILWAUKIE Schellenberg East map
GSA 8B Busic 2
Saturday, April 14th, 2018
9:00 AM #4853233 CUSC 7B Bailey CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
CUSC 8B Shell
9:00 AM #4853234 OCSC 8B Moser OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
WUFC 8B Shaaban
10:45 AM #4853235 GSA 8B Busic GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park Field #1 map
NCSC 7B Schilling
12:15 PM #4853231 GSA 8B Busic 2 GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park Field #1 map
MYS 8B McEachran
1:45 PM #4853232 WHK 8B Meuser CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
NCSC 8B Patlan
Saturday, April 21st, 2018
9:00 AM #4853220 CUSC 7B Bailey CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
GSA 8B Busic
10:30 AM #4853218 CUSC 8B Shell CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
NCSC 7B Schilling
10:30 AM #4853216 OCSC 8B Moser OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
WHK 8B Meuser
12:00 PM #4853217 WUFC 8B Shaaban OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
GSA 8B Busic 2
1:45 PM #4853219 NCSC 8B Patlan MILWAUKIE Schellenberg East map
MYS 8B McEachran
Saturday, April 28th, 2018
8:00 AM #4853223 WHK 8B Meuser CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
WUFC 8B Shaaban
9:00 AM #4853224 CUSC 7B Bailey CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
OCSC 8B Moser
9:00 AM #4853222 GSA 8B Busic 2 GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park Field #1 map
CUSC 8B Shell
10:30 AM #4853225 GSA 8B Busic GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park Field #1 map
MYS 8B McEachran
1:45 PM #4853221 NCSC 7B Schilling MILWAUKIE Schellenberg East map
NCSC 8B Patlan