Schedule
Saturday, March 3rd, 2018
10:30 AM #4854213 MYS 8G Gobet OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
OCSC 8G Johnson
10:45 AM #4854211 NCSC 8G Corbell MILWAUKIE Schellenberg East map
VPFC 8G Carter Ruby Green
Saturday, March 10th, 2018
9:30 AM #4854212 CUSA 8G Seale CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
WUFC 8G Boehrer
11:00 AM #4854208 CUSA 8G Seale CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
MYS 8G Gobet
12:00 PM #4854207 OCSC 8G Johnson OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
NCSC 8G Corbell
12:00 PM #4854206 VPFC 8G Carter Ruby Green DAMASCUS VPFC Field 1 (5-8) map
WUFC 8G Boehrer
Saturday, March 17th, 2018
8:00 AM #4854202 VPFC 8G Carter Ruby Green DAMASCUS VPFC Field 1 (5-8) map
CUSA 8G Seale
2:30 PM #4854203 MYS 8G Gobet OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
NCSC 8G Corbell
4:00 PM #4854201 WUFC 8G Boehrer OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
OCSC 8G Johnson
Saturday, April 7th, 2018
8:00 AM #4854186 CUSA 8G Seale CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
NCSC 8G Corbell
1:30 PM #4854187 OCSC 8G Johnson OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
VPFC 8G Carter Ruby Green
3:00 PM #4854188 MYS 8G Gobet OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
WUFC 8G Boehrer
Monday, April 9th, 2018
5:30 PM #4854182 CUSA 8G Seale CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
WUFC 8G Boehrer
Saturday, April 14th, 2018
8:00 AM #4854181 VPFC 8G Carter Ruby Green DAMASCUS VPFC Field 1 (5-8) map
NCSC 8G Corbell
10:30 AM #4854183 OCSC 8G Johnson OREGON CITY Fischer's Mill Sports Field #1 (7-12) map
MYS 8G Gobet
Saturday, April 21st, 2018
10:30 AM #4854200 CUSA 7G Matlock CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
MYS 8G Gobet
10:45 AM #4854196 NCSC 8G Corbell MILWAUKIE Schellenberg East map
CUSA 8G Seale
11:30 AM #4854198 GSA 7G Hill GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park Field #1 map
WUFC 8G Boehrer
12:00 PM #4854199 CUSC 7G Modjeski CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
OCSC 8G Johnson
12:15 PM #4854197 NCSC 7G Patlan MILWAUKIE Schellenberg East map
VPFC 8G Carter Ruby Green
Saturday, April 28th, 2018
8:00 AM #4854193 VPFC 8G Carter Ruby Green DAMASCUS VPFC Field 1 (5-8) map
MYS 8G Gobet
9:30 AM #4854191 CUSA 8G Seale CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
OCSC 8G Johnson
12:15 PM #4854192 NCSC 8G Corbell MILWAUKIE Schellenberg East map
WUFC 8G Boehrer