Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:10 AM #7020725 Oregon City 8B Geister A Jamboree - NO league game today map
Jamboree
9:30 AM #6982605 WUFC 8B03 Ulrich WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Molalla 8B Burgi
10:30 AM #6982607 WUFC 8B01 Reents WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
LOSC 8B Ginebra
11:00 AM #6982606 WUFC 8B04 Nelson WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
WUFC 8B02 Vanderipe
12:30 PM #6982609 Canby 8B Hemsi CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
LOSC 8B Baker
2:00 PM #6982611 Whiskey Hill 8B Meuser WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Large Field (7,8) map
Gladstone 8B Stender
2:30 PM #6982608 LOSC 8B Benincosa LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Estacada 8B Shibahara
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
8:00 AM #6982614 LOSC 8B Ginebra LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
LOSC 8B Benincosa
9:00 AM #6982615 WUFC 8B02 Vanderipe WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
WUFC 8B01 Reents
9:30 AM #6982612 LOSC 8B Baker LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Oregon City 8B Geister
10:30 AM #6982618 Molalla 8B Burgi MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #1 (7,8) map
Canby 8B Hemsi
10:30 AM #6982616 WUFC 8B02 Vanderipe WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Gladstone 8B Stender
12:00 PM #6982617 WUFC 8B03 Ulrich WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Whiskey Hill 8B Meuser
1:30 PM #6982613 WUFC 8B04 Nelson WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Estacada 8B Shibahara
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:30 AM #6982619 WUFC 8B04 Nelson WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
Whiskey Hill 8B Meuser
10:30 AM #6982623 Oregon City 8B Geister OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Estacada 8B Shibahara
12:00 PM #6982621 LOSC 8B Benincosa LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 8B02 Vanderipe
12:00 PM #6982624 Molalla 8B Burgi MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #1 (7,8) map
LOSC 8B Baker
12:30 PM #6982622 Canby 8B Hemsi CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
LOSC 8B Ginebra
1:30 PM #6982620 WUFC 8B01 Reents WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Estacada 8B Shibahara
1:30 PM #6982625 Gladstone 8B Stender GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
WUFC 8B03 Ulrich WV
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #6982628 WUFC 8B02 Vanderipe WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
Canby 8B Hemsi
10:30 AM #6982626 Estacada 8B Shibahara ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
Molalla 8B Burgi
10:30 AM #6982631 WUFC 8B03 Ulrich WV WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
WUFC 8B04 Nelson WV
11:15 AM #6982632 LOSC 8B Baker LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Gladstone 8B Stender
12:00 PM #6982630 WUFC 8B01 Reents WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
Whiskey Hill 8B Meuser
12:45 PM #6982627 LOSC 8B Ginebra LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Oregon City 8B Geister
2:15 PM #6982629 LOSC 8B Baker LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
LOSC 8B Benincosa
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6982639 Gladstone 8B Stender GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
WUFC 8B04 Nelson WV
10:30 AM #6982636 Oregon City 8B Geister OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
WUFC 8B02 Vanderipe
12:00 PM #6982637 Molalla 8B Burgi MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #1 (7,8) map
LOSC 8B Ginebra
1:30 PM #6982633 WUFC 8B01 Reents WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
WUFC 8B03 Ulrich WV
2:00 PM #6982635 Canby 8B Hemsi CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
Whiskey Hill 8B Meuser
4:00 PM #6982638 LOSC 8B Baker LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Estacada 8B Shibahara
5:30 PM #6982634 LOSC 8B Benincosa LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Whiskey Hill 8B Meuser
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:00 AM #6982644 WUFC 8B03 Ulrich WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
LOSC 8B Benincosa
9:00 AM #6982646 Estacada 8B Shibahara ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
Gladstone 8B Stender
9:00 AM #6982643 Whiskey Hill 8B Meuser WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Large Field (7,8) map
Canby 8B Hemsi
10:30 AM #6982645 WUFC 8B04 Nelson WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
WUFC 8B01 Reents
12:00 PM #6982642 WUFC 8B04 Nelson WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Oregon City 8B Geister
4:30 PM #6982641 WUFC 8B02 Vanderipe WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Molalla 8B Burgi
7:30 PM #6982640 LOSC 8B Ginebra LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
LOSC 8B Baker
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:30 AM #6982651 LOSC 8B Baker LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 8B02 Vanderipe
9:00 AM #6982648 Canby 8B Hemsi CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
WUFC 8B03 Ulrich WV
12:00 PM #6982650 Molalla 8B Burgi MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #1 (7,8) map
LOSC 8B Benincosa
12:00 PM #6982653 Gladstone 8B Stender GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
WUFC 8B01 Reents
12:00 PM #6982652 Estacada 8B Shibahara ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
LOSC 8B Ginebra
12:30 PM #6982649 Whiskey Hill 8B Meuser WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Large Field (7,8) map
Oregon City 8B Geister
2:30 PM #6982647 LOSC 8B Benincosa LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 8B04 Nelson WV
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6982654 WUFC 8B02 Vanderipe WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
Estacada 8B Shibahara
10:00 AM #6982660 LOSC 8B Ginebra LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Gladstone 8B Stender
10:30 AM #6982658 WUFC 8B04 Nelson WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Canby 8B Hemsi
10:30 AM #6982655 WUFC 8B01 Reents WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
LOSC 8B Baker
12:00 PM #6982659 WUFC 8B01 Reents WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
LOSC 8B Benincosa
1:30 PM #6982657 Oregon City 8B Geister OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
WUFC 8B03 Ulrich WV
1:30 PM #6982656 Whiskey Hill 8B Meuser WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Large Field (7,8) map
Molalla 8B Burgi