Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:30 AM #6981951 Gladstone 7G Schlecht GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
Clackamas 7G Richardson
10:30 AM #6981952 Estacada 7G Myers ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
LOSC 7G Bachman
11:30 AM #6981947 LOSC 7G Strealy LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Gladstone 7G Shaw
12:00 PM #6981945 Estacada 7G Myers ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
North Clackamas 7G Prudhomme
12:00 PM #6981950 Clackamas 7G Picucci CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
WUFC 7G03 Ward WV
2:00 PM #6981946 Canby 7G J .Carter CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
LOSC 7G Hammond
3:30 PM #6981948 WUFC 7G02 Justus WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
WUFC 7G03 Ward WV
4:00 PM #6981949 LOSC 7G Prager LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 7G01 Valerius
8:15 PM #7020745 Oregon City 7G Haskett A Jamboree - NO league game today map
Jamboree
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:45 AM #6981960 Clackamas 7G Richardson CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
Estacada 7G Myers
12:00 PM #6981955 Oregon City 7G Haskett OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Prager
12:00 PM #6981956 Gladstone 7G Shaw GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
WUFC 7G02 Justus
12:00 PM #6981953 WUFC 7G03 Ward WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
Gladstone 7G Schlecht
12:30 PM #6981958 North Clackamas 7G Prudhomme NORTH CLACKAMAS Schellenberg East (7,8) map
Canby 7G J .Carter
12:30 PM #6981959 LOSC 7G Hammond LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Bachman
1:45 PM #6981954 Clackamas 7G Picucci CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
WUFC 7G01 Valerius
2:00 PM #6981957 LOSC 7G Hammond LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Strealy
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6981964 LOSC 7G Prager LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Gladstone 7G Shaw
9:00 AM #6981963 WUFC 7G02 Justus WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Hammond
10:30 AM #6981966 Gladstone 7G Schlecht GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
WUFC 7G01 Valerius
10:30 AM #6981967 Clackamas 7G Richardson CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
WUFC 7G03 Ward WV
11:00 AM #6981961 Canby 7G J .Carter CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
LOSC 7G Bachman
12:00 PM #6981965 Clackamas 7G Picucci CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
Oregon City 7G Haskett
1:00 PM #6981968 Estacada 7G Myers ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
Gladstone 7G Shaw
2:00 PM #6981962 North Clackamas 7G Prudhomme NORTH CLACKAMAS Schellenberg East (7,8) map
LOSC 7G Strealy
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
8:15 AM #6981972 LOSC 7G Hammond LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Prager
9:00 AM #6981973 North Clackamas 7G Prudhomme NORTH CLACKAMAS Schellenberg East (7,8) map
WUFC 7G02 Justus
10:00 AM #6981969 WUFC 7G01 Valerius WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
Clackamas 7G Richardson
10:30 AM #6981976 WUFC 7G03 Ward WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Estacada 7G Myers
12:00 PM #6981975 LOSC 7G Bachman LAKE OSWEGO Westlake Park (7-12) map
Canby 7G J .Carter
12:00 PM #6981970 Oregon City 7G Haskett OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Gladstone 7G Schlecht
12:00 PM #6981971 Gladstone 7G Shaw GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
Clackamas 7G Picucci
1:30 PM #6981974 LOSC 7G Bachman LAKE OSWEGO Westlake Park (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Strealy
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:45 AM #6981982 Clackamas 7G Richardson CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
Oregon City 7G Haskett
12:00 PM #6981978 WUFC 7G02 Justus WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
LOSC 7G Bachman
12:00 PM #6981983 WUFC 7G03 Ward WV WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC 7G01 Valerius
12:00 PM #6981981 Gladstone 7G Schlecht GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
Estacada 7G Myers
12:15 PM #6981980 Clackamas 7G Picucci CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Hammond
1:00 PM #6981979 LOSC 7G Prager LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
North Clackamas 7G Prudhomme
1:30 PM #6981984 Gladstone 7G Shaw GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
Canby 7G J .Carter
2:30 PM #6981977 LOSC 7G Prager LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Strealy
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:45 AM #6981989 LOSC 7G Bachman LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Prager
10:30 AM #6981991 Canby 7G J .Carter CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
LOSC 7G Strealy
12:00 PM #6981985 Oregon City 7G Haskett OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
WUFC 7G03 Ward WV
12:30 PM #6981988 North Clackamas 7G Prudhomme NORTH CLACKAMAS Schellenberg East (7,8) map
Clackamas 7G Picucci
1:30 PM #6981990 WUFC 7G01 Valerius WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
WUFC 7G02 Justus
3:00 PM #6981992 WUFC 7G01 Valerius WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Estacada 7G Myers
3:30 PM #6981986 Gladstone 7G Shaw GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
Clackamas 7G Richardson
4:15 PM #6981987 LOSC 7G Hammond LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Gladstone 7G Schlecht
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #6982000 Estacada 7G Myers ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
LOSC 7G Strealy
9:00 AM #6981996 Gladstone 7G Schlecht GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
North Clackamas 7G Prudhomme
10:15 AM #6981998 WUFC 7G03 Ward WV WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
Gladstone 7G Shaw
10:30 AM #6981997 Clackamas 7G Richardson CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Hammond
12:00 PM #6981995 Clackamas 7G Picucci CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Bachman
1:00 PM #6981994 LOSC 7G Prager LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
LOSC 7G Strealy
1:30 PM #6981999 WUFC 7G01 Valerius WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
Oregon City 7G Haskett
3:00 PM #6981993 WUFC 7G02 Justus WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
Canby 7G J .Carter
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6982001 Gladstone 7G Shaw GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
WUFC 7G01 Valerius
9:00 AM #6982003 North Clackamas 7G Prudhomme NORTH CLACKAMAS Schellenberg East (7,8) map
Clackamas 7G Richardson
10:30 AM #6982006 Canby 7G J .Carter CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
LOSC 7G Prager
12:00 PM #6982008 Oregon City 7G Haskett OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Estacada 7G Myers
12:00 PM #6982005 WUFC 7G02 Justus WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Clackamas 7G Picucci
1:00 PM #6982004 LOSC 7G Bachman LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Gladstone 7G Schlecht
2:30 PM #6982007 LOSC 7G Strealy LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 7G02 Justus
4:00 PM #6982002 LOSC 7G Hammond LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 7G03 Ward WV