Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
1:50 AM #7021005 Oregon City 7B Kilgore A Jamboree - NO league games today map
Jamboree
3:35 AM #7021025 Oregon City 7B Lancaster A Jamboree - NO league games today map
Jamboree
5:30 AM #7021045 Oregon City 7B Whipp A Jamboree - NO league games today map
Jamboree
9:00 AM #6981572 Gladstone 7B Marcoe GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
Molalla 7B Dahl
9:00 AM #6981568 Estacada 7B Gilbert ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
Canby 7B Molamphy
9:00 AM #6981567 WUFC 7B03 Ferrell WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
WUFC 7B01 Mallory
10:30 AM #6981566 Clackamas 7B Eichner CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
LOSC 7B Rice
12:00 PM #6981571 Colton 7B OeDell Colton Colton MS Large Field (7,8) map
Estacada 7B Gilbert
12:30 PM #6981570 Woodburn 7B Huracances Woodburn French Prairie MS - North Field map
WUFC 7B02 Fennessey
1:00 PM #6981569 LOSC 7B Seely LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Clackamas 7B Althen
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6981574 Clackamas 7B Althen CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
Woodburn 7B Huracances
9:00 AM #6981580 Oregon City 7B Kilgore OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Gladstone 7B Marcoe
9:00 AM #6981579 Molalla 7B Dahl MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #1 (7,8) map
Oregon City 7B Lancaster
9:00 AM #6981575 Canby 7B Molamphy CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
LOSC 7B Seely
10:30 AM #6981578 Oregon City 7B Whipp OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Clackamas 7B Eichner
11:00 AM #6981577 LOSC 7B Rice LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 7B03 Ferrell WV
1:30 PM #6981576 WUFC 7B01 Mallory WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
Estacada 7B Gilbert
2:15 PM #6981573 WUFC 7B02 Fennessey WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
Colton 7B OeDell
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6981586 Colton 7B OeDell Colton Colton MS Large Field (7,8) map
Clackamas 7B Althen
9:00 AM #6981587 Oregon City 7B Kilgore OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
WUFC 7B02 Fennessey
9:00 AM #6981581 Clackamas 7B Eichner CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
Molalla 7B Dahl
10:30 AM #6981585 Woodburn 7B Huracances Woodburn French Prairie MS - North Field map
Canby 7B Molamphy
10:30 AM #6981584 LOSC 7B Seely LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 7B01 Mallory
11:30 AM #6981583 Estacada 7B Gilbert ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
LOSC 7B Rice
12:00 PM #6981582 WUFC 7B03 Ferrell WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Oregon City 7B Whipp
12:00 PM #6981588 Gladstone 7B Marcoe GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
Oregon City 7B Lancaster
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
8:30 AM #6981596 WUFC 7B02 Fennessey WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
Gladstone 7B Marcoe
9:00 AM #6981593 Oregon City 7B Whipp OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Estacada 7B Gilbert
9:00 AM #6981590 Colton 7B OeDell Colton Colton MS Large Field (7,8) map
Canby 7B Molamphy
9:45 AM #6981592 LOSC 7B Rice LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
LOSC 7B Seely
10:30 AM #6981589 Clackamas 7B Althen CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
Oregon City 7B Kilgore
10:30 AM #6981595 Oregon City 7B Lancaster OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Clackamas 7B Eichner
12:00 PM #6981594 WUFC 7B03 Ferrell WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Molalla 7B Dahl
1:30 PM #6981591 WUFC 7B01 Mallory WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Woodburn 7B Huracances
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:00 AM #6981604 Gladstone 7B Marcoe GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
Clackamas 7B Eichner
9:00 AM #6981597 WUFC 7B03 Ferrell WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Oregon City 7B Lancaster
9:00 AM #6981602 Oregon City 7B Kilgore OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Canby 7B Molamphy
9:30 AM #6981603 WUFC 7B02 Fennessey WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
Clackamas 7B Althen
10:00 AM #6981600 LOSC 7B Rice LAKE OSWEGO Westridge Elem (7-12) map
Woodburn 7B Huracances
10:30 AM #6981601 WUFC 7B01 Mallory WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Colton 7B OeDell
11:30 AM #6981599 LOSC 7B Seely LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Oregon City 7B Whipp
12:00 PM #6981598 Estacada 7B Gilbert ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
Molalla 7B Dahl
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:00 AM #6981610 Oregon City 7B Lancaster OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Estacada 7B Gilbert
9:00 AM #6981609 Molalla 7B Dahl MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #1 (7,8) map
LOSC 7B Seely
9:00 AM #6981605 Canby 7B Molamphy CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
WUFC 7B02 Fennessey
10:30 AM #6981608 Oregon City 7B Whipp OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Woodburn 7B Huracances
10:45 AM #6981611 Clackamas 7B Eichner CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
WUFC 7B03 Ferrell WV
2:00 PM #6981612 Gladstone 7B Marcoe GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
Clackamas 7B Althen
2:15 PM #6981606 WUFC 7B01 Mallory WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #3 (7,8) map
Oregon City 7B Kilgore
2:45 PM #6981607 LOSC 7B Rice LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Colton 7B OeDell
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #6981617 Oregon City 7B Kilgore OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
LOSC 7B Rice
9:00 AM #6981616 Colton 7B OeDell Colton Colton MS Large Field (7,8) map
Oregon City 7B Whipp
9:30 AM #6981615 Woodburn 7B Huracances Woodburn French Prairie MS - North Field map
Molalla 7B Dahl
10:00 AM #6981614 LOSC 7B Seely LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Oregon City 7B Lancaster
10:30 AM #6981613 Estacada 7B Gilbert ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
Clackamas 7B Eichner
10:30 AM #6981620 Gladstone 7B Marcoe GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #1 (7,8) map
WUFC 7B03 Ferrell WV
11:00 AM #6981619 Clackamas 7B Althen CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
Canby 7B Molamphy
4:30 PM #6981618 WUFC 7B02 Fennessey WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
WUFC 7B01 Mallory
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6981625 Oregon City 7B Lancaster OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Woodburn 7B Huracances
9:00 AM #6981628 Canby 7B Molamphy CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
Gladstone 7B Marcoe
9:00 AM #6981627 WUFC 7B03 Ferrell WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Estacada 7B Gilbert
9:00 AM #6981624 Molalla 7B Dahl MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #1 (7,8) map
Colton 7B OeDell
10:30 AM #6981623 Oregon City 7B Whipp OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Oregon City 7B Kilgore
11:00 AM #6981626 Clackamas 7B Eichner CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
LOSC 7B Seely
11:30 AM #6981622 LOSC 7B Rice LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 7B02 Fennessey
1:30 PM #6981621 WUFC 7B01 Mallory WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Clackamas 7B Althen