Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6980788 WUFC HS Fr/So Burch WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
Clackamas Fr/So Coed Modjeski
1:45 PM #6980786 WUFC HS Fr/So Kelly WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
LOSC - 9/10 - Ginebra
4:00 PM #6980787 WUFC HS Fr/So Campbell WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Gotchall
5:30 PM #6980785 LOSC - 9/10 - Prager LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Clackamas FR/SO Coed Luedemann
5:45 PM #6980789 WUFC HS Fr/So Jackson WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Shaaban
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6980793 WUFC HS Fr/So Shaaban WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
LOSC - 9/10 - Prager
9:00 AM #6980794 Clackamas Fr/So Coed Modjeski CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Jackson
10:45 AM #6980790 WUFC HS Fr/So Gotchall WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Burch
12:00 PM #6980792 Clackamas FR/SO Coed Luedemann CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Kelly
3:30 PM #7108065 LOSC - 9/10 - Ginebra LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
LOSC 9/10 - Cavagnaro
5:15 PM #6980791 LOSC - 9/10 - Ginebra LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Campbell
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6980795 WUFC HS Fr/So Kelly WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Shaaban
9:00 AM #6980798 Clackamas Fr/So Coed Modjeski CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Gotchall
12:00 PM #6980796 WUFC HS Fr/So Campbell WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
Clackamas FR/SO Coed Luedemann
1:45 PM #7108085 WUFC HS Fr/So Campbell WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
LOSC 9/10 - Cavagnaro
2:15 PM #6980797 WUFC HS Fr/So Burch WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
LOSC - 9/10 - Ginebra
5:45 PM #6980799 WUFC HS Fr/So Jackson WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
LOSC - 9/10 - Prager
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:30 AM #7108105 Clackamas FR/SO Coed Luedemann CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
LOSC 9/10 - Cavagnaro
11:15 AM #6980801 Clackamas FR/SO Coed Luedemann CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Burch
11:30 AM #6980802 WUFC HS Fr/So Shaaban WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Campbell
3:45 PM #6980800 LOSC - 9/10 - Ginebra LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Clackamas Fr/So Coed Modjeski
5:30 PM #6980803 LOSC - 9/10 - Prager LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Kelly
6:30 PM #6980804 WUFC HS Fr/So Gotchall WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Jackson
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:00 AM #6980807 Clackamas Fr/So Coed Modjeski CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
Clackamas FR/SO Coed Luedemann
10:15 AM #6980806 WUFC HS Fr/So Burch WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Shaaban
10:45 AM #7107905 Clackamas Fr/So Coed Modjeski CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
LOSC 9/10 - Cavagnaro
3:00 PM #6980809 WUFC HS Fr/So Jackson WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Kelly
5:00 PM #6980805 WUFC HS Fr/So Campbell WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
LOSC - 9/10 - Prager
6:45 PM #6980808 WUFC HS Fr/So Gotchall WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
LOSC - 9/10 - Ginebra
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:00 AM #6980810 Clackamas FR/SO Coed Luedemann CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Gotchall
11:15 AM #6980814 LOSC - 9/10 - Ginebra LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Jackson
1:00 PM #7108125 LOSC 9/10 - Cavagnaro LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Jackson
1:30 PM #6980811 WUFC HS Fr/So Shaaban WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
Clackamas Fr/So Coed Modjeski
3:15 PM #6980813 WUFC HS Fr/So Kelly WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Campbell
5:45 PM #6980812 LOSC - 9/10 - Prager LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Burch
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #7108025 WUFC HS Fr/So Shaaban WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
LOSC 9/10 - Cavagnaro
10:45 AM #7108045 WUFC HS Fr/So Kelly WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
LOSC 9/10 - Cavagnaro
12:30 PM #6980816 Clackamas Fr/So Coed Modjeski CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
LOSC - 9/10 - Prager
1:30 PM #6980817 WUFC HS Fr/So Gotchall WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Shaaban
3:15 PM #6980815 WUFC HS Fr/So Burch WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Kelly
4:00 PM #6980818 LOSC - 9/10 - Ginebra LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Clackamas FR/SO Coed Luedemann
5:00 PM #6980819 WUFC HS Fr/So Jackson WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Campbell
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6980821 LOSC - 9/10 - Prager LAKE OSWEGO Westlake Park (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Gotchall
10:00 AM #6980822 WUFC HS Fr/So Kelly WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
Clackamas Fr/So Coed Modjeski
10:45 AM #7108145 LOSC 9/10 - Cavagnaro LAKE OSWEGO Westlake Park (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Gotchall
11:45 AM #6980823 WUFC HS Fr/So Campbell WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Burch
12:30 PM #6980824 Clackamas FR/SO Coed Luedemann CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
WUFC HS Fr/So Jackson
6:45 PM #6980820 WUFC HS Fr/So Shaaban WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
LOSC - 9/10 - Ginebra