Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:30 AM #6983207 LOSC 8G Yates LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Clackamas 8G Marleau
10:00 AM #6983209 LOSC 8G Russell LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 8G03 Churchill
11:00 AM #6983205 Canby 8G Matlock CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
WUFC 8G02 Haek
12:30 PM #6983208 WUFC 8G04 DeVincenzi WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Estacada 8G Harriot
1:25 PM #7020785 Oregon City 8G Olson A Jamboree - NO league game today map
Jamboree
2:00 PM #6983206 WUFC 8G01 Caddell WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
North Clackamas 8G Bagley
3:30 PM #6983210 Whiskey Hill 8G Lentz WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Large Field (7,8) map
LOSC 8G Russell
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6983214 WUFC 8G02 Haek WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
WUFC 8G01 Caddell
10:30 AM #6983216 WUFC 8G03 Churchill WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #2 (7-12) map
Whiskey Hill 8G Lentz
10:30 AM #6983212 Clackamas 8G Marleau CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
WUFC 8G04 DeVincenzi WV
1:30 PM #6983215 Oregon City 8G Olson OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Canby 8G Matlock
2:00 PM #6983213 North Clackamas 8G Bagley NORTH CLACKAMAS Schellenberg East (7,8) map
LOSC 8G Yates
3:00 PM #6983211 Estacada 8G Harriot ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
LOSC 8G Russell
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6983222 Whiskey Hill 8G Lentz WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Large Field (7,8) map
Canby 8G Matlock
9:00 AM #6983221 WUFC 8G03 Churchill WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Estacada 8G Harriot
10:30 AM #6983217 WUFC 8G01 Caddell WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Oregon City 8G Olson
1:30 PM #6983220 LOSC 8G Russell LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Clackamas 8G Marleau
3:00 PM #6983219 WUFC 8G04 DeVincenzi WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
North Clackamas 8G Bagley
3:00 PM #6983218 LOSC 8G Yates LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 8G02 Haek
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #6983228 Estacada 8G Harriot ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
Whiskey Hill 8G Lentz
9:00 AM #6983225 WUFC 8G02 Haek WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
WUFC 8G04 DeVincenzi WV
1:00 PM #6983223 Clackamas 8G Marleau CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
WUFC 8G03 Churchill
1:30 PM #6983226 Oregon City 8G Olson OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
LOSC 8G Yates
2:00 PM #6983224 North Clackamas 8G Bagley NORTH CLACKAMAS Schellenberg East (7,8) map
LOSC 8G Russell
3:30 PM #6983227 Canby 8G Matlock CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
WUFC 8G01 Caddell
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
8:30 AM #6983231 LOSC 8G Russell LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 8G02 Haek
10:00 AM #6983229 LOSC 8G Yates LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Canby 8G Matlock
11:00 AM #6983234 WUFC 8G01 Caddell WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
Whiskey Hill 8G Lentz
12:30 PM #6983230 WUFC 8G04 DeVincenzi WV WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
Oregon City 8G Olson
1:30 PM #6983233 Estacada 8G Harriot ESTACADA River Mill Elementary (7,8) map
Clackamas 8G Marleau
2:00 PM #6983232 WUFC 8G03 Churchill WILSONVILLE Wood Middle School Turf (7-12) map
North Clackamas 8G Bagley
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
10:30 AM #6983236 WUFC 8G02 Haek WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
WUFC 8G03 Churchill
12:00 PM #6983239 WUFC 8G01 Caddell WEST LINN Rosemont Ridge MS Turf (7-12) map
LOSC 8G Yates
12:00 PM #6983238 Canby 8G Matlock CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
WUFC 8G04 DeVincenzi WV
1:30 PM #6983237 Oregon City 8G Olson OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
LOSC 8G Russell
2:00 PM #6983240 Clackamas 8G Marleau CLACKAMAS Spring Mtn Elem (7-12) map
Whiskey Hill 8G Lentz
2:00 PM #6983235 North Clackamas 8G Bagley NORTH CLACKAMAS Schellenberg East (7,8) map
Estacada 8G Harriot
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
11:00 AM #6983246 Whiskey Hill 8G Lentz WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Large Field (7,8) map
LOSC 8G Yates
11:30 AM #6983242 LOSC 8G Russell LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
Canby 8G Matlock
12:30 PM #6983244 WUFC 8G02 Haek WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Estacada 8G Harriot
1:30 PM #6983245 Clackamas 8G Marleau CLACKAMAS Happy Valley Park #3 (7-12) map
North Clackamas 8G Bagley
2:00 PM #6983243 WUFC 8G03 Churchill WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Oregon City 8G Olson
3:30 PM #6983241 WUFC 8G04 DeVincenzi WV WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
WUFC 8G01 Caddell
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
8:30 AM #6983251 LOSC 8G Yates LAKE OSWEGO Hazelia Field (7-12) map
WUFC 8G04 DeVincenzi WV
12:00 PM #6983249 Canby 8G Matlock CANBY Baker Prairie MS Field #3 (7,8) map
WUFC 8G03 Churchill
2:00 PM #6983252 North Clackamas 8G Bagley NORTH CLACKAMAS Schellenberg East (7,8) map
Whiskey Hill 8G Lentz
3:00 PM #6983248 Oregon City 8G Olson OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field MAIN (7-12) map
Estacada 8G Harriot
3:00 PM #6983250 WUFC 8G01 Caddell WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
LOSC 8G Russell
4:30 PM #6983247 WUFC 8G02 Haek WILSONVILLE Wilsonville HS Vars BB Turf #2 (7,8) map
Clackamas 8G Marleau