Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:30 AM #6958618 WUFC 2G02 Elder WEST LINN Trillium Creek Primary (1,2) map
WUFC 2G06 Miller
10:30 AM #6958613 WUFC 2G05 Orth WEST LINN Willamette Park 3 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G10 Fish WV
12:00 PM #6958615 WUFC 2G08 Coleman WEST LINN Trillium Creek Primary (1,2) map
WUFC 2G03 Morlan
1:30 PM #6958614 WUFC 2G11 Fox WV WILSONVILLE Lowrie Primary School #1 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G07 Brown
1:30 PM #6958616 WUFC 2G09 Lundberg WV WILSONVILLE Lowrie Primary School #2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G04 Prapong
3:30 PM #6958617 WUFC 2G12 Pratt WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #5 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G01 Barron
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6958620 WUFC 2G03 Morlan WEST LINN Willamette Park 3 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G09 Lundberg WV
9:00 AM #6958621 WUFC 2G07 Brown WEST LINN Oppenlander Park 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G08 Coleman
10:30 AM #6958623 WUFC 2G06 Miller WEST LINN Willamette Park 3 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G05 Orth
10:30 AM #6958624 WUFC 2G01 Barron WEST LINN Cedaroak Park Elem 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G02 Elder
10:30 AM #6958622 WUFC 2G10 Fish WV WILSONVILLE Lowrie Primary School #2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G11 Fox WV
1:30 PM #6958619 WUFC 2G04 Prapong WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #5 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G12 Pratt WV
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6958626 WUFC 2G08 Coleman WEST LINN Trillium Creek Primary (1,2) map
WUFC 2G10 Fish WV
10:30 AM #6958630 WUFC 2G02 Elder WEST LINN Willamette Park 3 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G05 Orth
12:00 PM #6958625 WUFC 2G11 Fox WV WILSONVILLE Lowrie Primary School #2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G06 Miller
1:30 PM #6958627 WUFC 2G09 Lundberg WV WILSONVILLE Lowrie Primary School #2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G07 Brown
1:30 PM #6958629 WUFC 2G01 Barron WEST LINN Trillium Creek Primary (1,2) map
WUFC 2G04 Prapong
1:30 PM #6958628 WUFC 2G12 Pratt WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #5 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G03 Morlan
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #6958636 WUFC 2G04 Prapong WEST LINN Cedaroak Park Elem 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G02 Elder
10:30 AM #6958631 WUFC 2G03 Morlan WEST LINN Willamette Park 3 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G01 Barron
10:30 AM #6958632 WUFC 2G07 Brown WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #5 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G12 Pratt WV
10:30 AM #6958635 WUFC 2G05 Orth WEST LINN Willamette Park 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G11 Fox WV
10:30 AM #6958633 WUFC 2G10 Fish WV WILSONVILLE Lowrie Primary School #1 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G09 Lundberg WV
12:00 PM #6958634 WUFC 2G06 Miller WEST LINN Cedaroak Park Elem 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G08 Coleman
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:00 AM #6958640 WUFC 2G01 Barron WEST LINN Oppenlander Park 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G07 Brown
9:00 AM #6958642 WUFC 2G02 Elder WEST LINN Trillium Creek Primary (1,2) map
WUFC 2G11 Fox WV
10:30 AM #6958641 WUFC 2G04 Prapong WEST LINN Oppenlander Park 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G03 Morlan
12:00 PM #6958639 WUFC 2G12 Pratt WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #5 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G10 Fish WV
12:00 PM #6958637 WUFC 2G08 Coleman WEST LINN Willamette Park 3 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G05 Orth
12:00 PM #6958638 WUFC 2G09 Lundberg WV WILSONVILLE Lowrie Primary School #1 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G06 Miller
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:00 AM #6958643 WUFC 2G07 Brown WEST LINN Oppenlander Park 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G04 Prapong
10:30 AM #6958647 WUFC 2G11 Fox WV WILSONVILLE Lowrie Primary School #1 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G08 Coleman
10:30 AM #6958646 WUFC 2G05 Orth WEST LINN Willamette Park 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G09 Lundberg WV
12:00 PM #6958644 WUFC 2G10 Fish WV WILSONVILLE Lowrie Primary School #1 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G01 Barron
12:00 PM #6958645 WUFC 2G06 Miller WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #5 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G12 Pratt WV
12:00 PM #6958648 WUFC 2G03 Morlan WEST LINN Willamette Park 3 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G02 Elder
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #6958651 WUFC 2G01 Barron WEST LINN Oppenlander Park 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G06 Miller
9:00 AM #6958654 WUFC 2G02 Elder WEST LINN Cedaroak Park Elem 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G08 Coleman
9:00 AM #6958650 WUFC 2G12 Pratt WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #5 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G05 Orth
10:30 AM #6958653 WUFC 2G03 Morlan WEST LINN Cedaroak Park Elem 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G07 Brown
10:30 AM #6958649 WUFC 2G09 Lundberg WV WILSONVILLE Lowrie Primary School #1 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G11 Fox WV
10:30 AM #6958652 WUFC 2G04 Prapong WEST LINN Oppenlander Park 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G10 Fish WV
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:30 AM #6958656 WUFC 2G06 Miller WEST LINN Oppenlander Park 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G04 Prapong
10:30 AM #6958659 WUFC 2G08 Coleman WEST LINN Cedaroak Park Elem 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G09 Lundberg WV
10:30 AM #6958660 WUFC 2G07 Brown WEST LINN Trillium Creek Primary (1,2) map
WUFC 2G02 Elder
10:30 AM #6958657 WUFC 2G05 Orth WEST LINN Willamette Park 2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G01 Barron
1:30 PM #6958655 WUFC 2G10 Fish WV WILSONVILLE Lowrie Primary School #2 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G03 Morlan
1:30 PM #6958658 WUFC 2G11 Fox WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #5 (1,2) map
WUFC 2G12 Pratt WV