Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #6971018 Clackamas 5B Picucci CLACKAMAS Oregon Trail Elem (5,6) map
Whiskey Hill 5B Brown
9:00 AM #6971015 Estacada 5B Ucan ESTACADA Estacada High School (5,6) map
Gladstone 5B Hill
9:00 AM #6971024 Valley Premier 5B Rodrigues VALLEY PREMIER VPFC N/S Main Field (5-8) map
LOSC 5GB/RG Kapp
9:00 AM #6971014 North Marion 5B KRATOCHVIL NORTH MARION North Marion MS medium (5,6) map
Molalla 5B Wimmer
9:00 AM #6971016 Molalla 5B Luker MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #5 (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Renner
10:15 AM #6971013 WUFC 5B04 Gomez WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #9 (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Moran Lopez
11:30 AM #6971023 WUFC 5B04 Gomez WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #9 (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/WR Singh
11:30 AM #6971022 LOSC 5GB/LG, OC Hauck LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
WUFC 5B03 Froman
12:45 PM #6971019 WUFC 5B05 Diller WV WILSONVILLE Meridian Creek MS (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/FH Van Wagoner
1:30 PM #6971020 LOSC 5GB/Hal Wood LAKE OSWEGO Lakeridge Jr Hi #2 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B01 Laurent
2:00 PM #6971017 Whiskey Hill 5B Gerig WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Medium Field (5,6) map
Gladstone 5B Thomson
3:15 PM #6971021 WUFC 5B06 Fish WV WILSONVILLE Meridian Creek MS (5,6) map
WUFC 5B02 Horey
7:00 PM #6971109 Oregon City 5B Carpenter A Jamboree - NO league games today map
Jamboree
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6971027 Gladstone 5B Thomson GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #3 (5,6) map
Whiskey Hill 5B Gerig
9:00 AM #6971033 LOSC 5GB/RG Kapp LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
North Marion 5B KRATOCHVIL
9:00 AM #6971031 WUFC 5B01 Laurent WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #9 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B05 Diller WV
9:00 AM #6971036 WUFC 5B02 Horey WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #2 (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/Hal Wood
10:15 AM #6971026 Molalla 5B Wimmer MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #5 (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Picucci
10:15 AM #6971029 Clackamas 5B Renner CLACKAMAS Oregon Trail Elem (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/LG, OC Hauck
11:30 AM #6971032 LOSC 5GB/FH Van Wagoner LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
Valley Premier 5B Rodrigues
11:30 AM #6971030 Gladstone 5B Hill GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #2 (5,6) map
Oregon City 5B Carpenter
12:45 PM #6971025 Clackamas 5B Moran Lopez CLACKAMAS Beatrice Cannady Elem (5,6) map
WUFC 5B04 Gomez
12:45 PM #6971028 Whiskey Hill 5B Brown WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Medium Field (5,6) map
Molalla 5B Luker
2:00 PM #6971035 WUFC 5B03 Froman WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #2 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B06 Fish WV
3:45 PM #6971034 LOSC 5GB/WR Singh LAKE OSWEGO Lakeridge Jr Hi #2 (5,6) map
Estacada 5B Ucan
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6971047 LOSC 5GB/LG, OC Hauck LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/RG Kapp
9:00 AM #6971042 Whiskey Hill 5B Gerig WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Medium Field (5,6) map
Molalla 5B Wimmer
9:00 AM #6971048 WUFC 5B04 Gomez WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #9 (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/FH Van Wagoner
9:00 AM #6971037 North Marion 5B KRATOCHVIL NORTH MARION North Marion MS medium (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Picucci
9:00 AM #6971039 Oregon City 5B Carpenter OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field #1 (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Renner
9:00 AM #6971038 Clackamas 5B Moran Lopez CLACKAMAS Oregon Trail Elem (5,6) map
WUFC 5B02 Horey
11:30 AM #6971046 WUFC 5B06 Fish WV WILSONVILLE Meridian Creek MS (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/WR Singh
12:45 PM #6971045 LOSC 5GB/Hal Wood LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
WUFC 5B03 Froman
12:45 PM #6971044 WUFC 5B01 Laurent WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #2 (5,6) map
Gladstone 5B Hill
1:00 PM #6971043 WUFC 5B05 Diller WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #4 (5,6) map
Valley Premier 5B Rodrigues
1:00 PM #6971041 Molalla 5B Luker MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #5 (5,6) map
Gladstone 5B Thomson
3:15 PM #6971040 Estacada 5B Ucan ESTACADA Estacada High School (5,6) map
Whiskey Hill 5B Brown
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #6971051 LOSC 5GB/WR Singh LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
Molalla 5B Luker
9:00 AM #6971060 WUFC 5B03 Froman WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #9 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B01 Laurent
9:00 AM #6971056 Valley Premier 5B Rodrigues VALLEY PREMIER VPFC N/S Main Field (5-8) map
Estacada 5B Ucan
9:00 AM #6971050 Clackamas 5B Picucci CLACKAMAS Beatrice Cannady Elem (5,6) map
WUFC 5B05 Diller WV
9:00 AM #6971052 Gladstone 5B Thomson GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #2 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B04 Gomez
10:15 AM #6971054 Clackamas 5B Renner CLACKAMAS Oregon Trail Elem (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Moran Lopez
11:30 AM #6971057 LOSC 5GB/FH Van Wagoner LAKE OSWEGO Lakeridge Jr Hi #1 (5, 6) map
LOSC 5GB/LG, OC Hauck
11:30 AM #6971053 Whiskey Hill 5B Brown WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Medium Field (5,6) map
Oregon City 5B Carpenter
12:30 PM #6971049 Gladstone 5B Hill GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #3 (5,6) map
North Marion 5B KRATOCHVIL
2:00 PM #6971059 LOSC 5GB/Hal Wood LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
Molalla 5B Wimmer
2:00 PM #6971058 LOSC 5GB/RG Kapp LAKE OSWEGO Lakeridge Jr Hi #2 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B06 Fish WV
2:30 PM #6971055 WUFC 5B02 Horey WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #5/6 (5,6) map
Whiskey Hill 5B Gerig
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:00 AM #6971070 LOSC 5GB/LG, OC Hauck LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
Valley Premier 5B Rodrigues
9:00 AM #6971061 Whiskey Hill 5B Gerig WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Medium Field (5,6) map
North Marion 5B KRATOCHVIL
9:00 AM #6971065 Estacada 5B Ucan ESTACADA Estacada High School (5,6) map
Molalla 5B Wimmer
9:00 AM #6971069 WUFC 5B06 Fish WV WILSONVILLE Meridian Creek MS (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/FH Van Wagoner
9:00 AM #6971066 Molalla 5B Luker MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #5 (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Picucci
9:00 AM #6971071 WUFC 5B02 Horey WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #5/6 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B03 Froman
9:00 AM #6971068 LOSC 5GB/Hal Wood LAKE OSWEGO Lakeridge Jr Hi #2 (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Renner
10:15 AM #6971064 Oregon City 5B Carpenter OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field #1 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B04 Gomez
10:15 AM #6971067 WUFC 5B05 Diller WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #4 (5,6) map
Gladstone 5B Thomson
12:45 PM #6971062 Gladstone 5B Hill GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #2 (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/RG Kapp
12:45 PM #6971072 WUFC 5B01 Laurent WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #9 (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/WR Singh
2:00 PM #6971063 Clackamas 5B Moran Lopez CLACKAMAS Oregon Trail Elem (5,6) map
Whiskey Hill 5B Brown
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:00 AM #6971084 LOSC 5GB/WR Singh LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
WUFC 5B02 Horey
9:00 AM #6971082 LOSC 5GB/FH Van Wagoner LAKE OSWEGO Lakeridge Jr Hi #2 (5,6) map
North Marion 5B KRATOCHVIL
9:00 AM #6971076 Molalla 5B Wimmer MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #5 (5,6) map
Oregon City 5B Carpenter
9:00 AM #6971077 Gladstone 5B Thomson GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #3 (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Moran Lopez
9:00 AM #6971073 Clackamas 5B Renner CLACKAMAS Beatrice Cannady Elem (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/Hal Wood
9:00 AM #6971081 Valley Premier 5B Rodrigues VALLEY PREMIER VPFC N/S Main Field (5-8) map
WUFC 5B06 Fish WV
9:00 AM #6971075 Clackamas 5B Picucci CLACKAMAS Oregon Trail Elem (5,6) map
Estacada 5B Ucan
9:00 AM #6971080 WUFC 5B04 Gomez WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #9 (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/LG, OC Hauck
10:15 AM #6971074 Whiskey Hill 5B Gerig WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Medium Field (5,6) map
Molalla 5B Luker
11:30 AM #6971078 Whiskey Hill 5B Brown WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Medium Field (5,6) map
Gladstone 5B Hill
12:45 PM #6971083 LOSC 5GB/RG Kapp LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
WUFC 5B01 Laurent
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
10:00 AM #6971079 WUFC 5B03 Froman WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #2 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B05 Diller WV
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #6971089 Oregon City 5B Carpenter OREGON CITY Fischers Mill Sports Field #1 (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Picucci
9:00 AM #6971092 WUFC 5B02 Horey WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #5/6 (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/RG Kapp
9:00 AM #6971091 WUFC 5B03 Froman WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #9 (5,6) map
Whiskey Hill 5B Brown
10:15 AM #6971093 WUFC 5B01 Laurent WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #5/6 (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/FH Van Wagoner
11:30 AM #6971090 Estacada 5B Ucan ESTACADA Estacada High School (5,6) map
Whiskey Hill 5B Gerig
11:30 AM #6971096 WUFC 5B05 Diller WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #4 (5,6) map
Gladstone 5B Thomson
11:30 AM #6971088 Clackamas 5B Moran Lopez CLACKAMAS Oregon Trail Elem (5,6) map
Molalla 5B Wimmer
11:30 AM #6971085 North Marion 5B KRATOCHVIL NORTH MARION North Marion MS medium (5,6) map
Molalla 5B Luker
11:30 AM #6971087 Gladstone 5B Hill GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #3 (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/LG, OC Hauck
12:45 PM #6971094 LOSC 5GB/Hal Wood LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
Valley Premier 5B Rodrigues
2:00 PM #6971095 WUFC 5B06 Fish WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #4 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B04 Gomez
2:00 PM #6971086 Clackamas 5B Renner CLACKAMAS Oregon Trail Elem (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/WR Singh
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6971104 Valley Premier 5B Rodrigues VALLEY PREMIER VPFC N/S Main Field (5-8) map
WUFC 5B01 Laurent
9:00 AM #6971102 Gladstone 5B Thomson GLADSTONE Meldrum Bar Park #2 (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Renner
9:00 AM #6971105 LOSC 5GB/FH Van Wagoner LAKE OSWEGO George Rogers Pk (5,6) map
WUFC 5B02 Horey
9:00 AM #6971100 Clackamas 5B Picucci CLACKAMAS Oregon Trail Elem (5,6) map
Clackamas 5B Moran Lopez
9:00 AM #6971108 LOSC 5GB/LG, OC Hauck LAKE OSWEGO Lakeridge Jr Hi #2 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B06 Fish WV
10:15 AM #6971107 LOSC 5GB/WR Singh LAKE OSWEGO Lakeridge Jr Hi #2 (5,6) map
WUFC 5B05 Diller WV
10:15 AM #6971101 Molalla 5B Wimmer MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #5 (5,6) map
Gladstone 5B Hill
10:15 AM #6971099 Whiskey Hill 5B Gerig WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Medium Field (5,6) map
Oregon City 5B Carpenter
11:30 AM #6971097 Whiskey Hill 5B Brown WHISKEY HILL 91 Grade School Medium Field (5,6) map
North Marion 5B KRATOCHVIL
11:30 AM #6971098 Molalla 5B Luker MOLALLA Molalla River Middle School #5 (5,6) map
Estacada 5B Ucan
11:30 AM #6971103 WUFC 5B04 Gomez WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #5/6 (5,6) map
LOSC 5GB/Hal Wood
12:00 PM #6971106 LOSC 5GB/RG Kapp LAKE OSWEGO Lakeridge Jr Hi #1 (5, 6) map
WUFC 5B03 Froman