Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
3:40 AM #6978296 Oregon City 4B Breckenridge A Jamboree - NO league game today map
Jamboree
10:15 AM #6978370 North Clackamas 4B Keller NORTH CLACKAMAS Riverside Elementary (3,4) map
Canby 4B Paulson
10:15 AM #6978371 WUFC 4B07 Arthur WV WILSONVILLE Boones Ferry Primary #3 (3,4) map
Clackamas 4B Welsh
10:15 AM #6978372 Clackamas 4B Ford CLACKAMAS Pfeifer Park (3,4) map
Clackamas 4B Huggins
10:30 AM #6978295 Oregon City 4B Arend A Jamboree - NO league games today map
Jamboree
11:30 AM #6978287 WUFC 4B01 Clifford WEST LINN Willamette Park 4 (3,4) map
Colton 4B Shanniak
11:30 AM #6978288 WUFC 4B04 Kingsbury WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #1 (3,4) map
Estacada 4B Highsmith #1
12:45 PM #6978369 Canby 4B Goktas CANBY Trost Elementary #2 (3,4) map
Estacada 4B Highsmith #2
12:45 PM #6978289 WUFC 4B05 Fellman WEST LINN Willamette Park 4 (3,4) map
North Marion 4B HURST
2:00 PM #6978293 Oregon City 4B Newlon A Jamboree - NO league games today map
Jamboree
2:00 PM #6978373 WUFC 4B06 Murphy WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #3 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B02 Miller, Andrew
3:15 PM #6978374 WUFC 4B08 Miller, Shawn WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #3 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B03 Morlan
5:45 PM #6978294 Oregon City 4B Fogle A Jamboree - NO league games today map
Jamboree
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6978361 Canby 4B Paulson CANBY Trost Elementary #2 (3,4) map
Colton 4B Shanniak
10:15 AM #6978359 Estacada 4B Highsmith #2 ESTACADA Timber Park (3.4) map
North Marion 4B HURST
11:30 AM #6978360 Oregon City 4B Fogle OREGON CITY King Elem #2 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B07 Arthur WV
11:30 AM #6978367 WUFC 4B01 Clifford WEST LINN Willamette Park 7 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B08 Miller, Shawn WV
11:30 AM #6978366 WUFC 4B03 Morlan WEST LINN Willamette Park 1 (3,4) map
Canby 4B Goktas
11:30 AM #6978363 Clackamas 4B Huggins CLACKAMAS Pfeifer Park (3,4) map
WUFC 4B06 Murphy WV
11:30 AM #6978364 WUFC 4B05 Fellman WEST LINN Willamette Park 4 (3,4) map
Clackamas 4B Ford
12:45 PM #6978291 Estacada 4B Highsmith #1 ESTACADA Timber Park (3.4) map
Oregon City 4B Arend
12:45 PM #6978365 Clackamas 4B Welsh CLACKAMAS Mt Scott Elem Field #1 (3,4) map
Oregon City 4B Newlon
12:45 PM #6978368 WUFC 4B02 Miller, Andrew WEST LINN Willamette Park 1 (3,4) map
North Clackamas 4B Keller
12:45 PM #6978362 Oregon City 4B Breckenridge OREGON CITY King Elem #1 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B04 Kingsbury
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6978351 North Marion 4B HURST NORTH MARION North Marion MS small (3,4) map
Oregon City 4B Fogle
10:15 AM #6978292 Estacada 4B Highsmith #1 ESTACADA Timber Park (3.4) map
Clackamas 4B Welsh
10:15 AM #6978358 WUFC 4B04 Kingsbury WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #1 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B08 Miller, Shawn WV
10:15 AM #6978355 Oregon City 4B Newlon OREGON CITY King Elem #1 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B03 Morlan
10:15 AM #6978354 WUFC 4B07 Arthur WV WILSONVILLE Boones Ferry Primary #3 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B01 Clifford
11:30 AM #6978352 Oregon City 4B Breckenridge OREGON CITY King Elem #2 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B05 Fellman
11:30 AM #6978357 WUFC 4B02 Miller, Andrew WEST LINN Willamette Park 7 (3,4) map
Clackamas 4B Huggins
12:45 PM #6978350 Canby 4B Goktas CANBY Trost Elementary #2 (3,4) map
Oregon City 4B Arend
2:00 PM #6978356 Clackamas 4B Ford CLACKAMAS Pfeifer Park (3,4) map
Canby 4B Paulson
2:00 PM #6978286 WUFC 4B06 Murphy WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #3 (3,4) map
Estacada 4B Highsmith #2
3:15 PM #6978353 North Clackamas 4B Keller NORTH CLACKAMAS Riverside Elementary (3,4) map
Colton 4B Shanniak
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #6978341 Canby 4B Paulson CANBY Trost Elementary #2 (3,4) map
Canby 4B Goktas
10:15 AM #6978348 Clackamas 4B Huggins CLACKAMAS Mt Scott Elem Field #2 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B04 Kingsbury
10:15 AM #6978347 WUFC 4B08 Miller, Shawn WV WILSONVILLE Boones Ferry Primary #3 (3,4) map
North Marion 4B HURST
10:15 AM #6978346 WUFC 4B01 Clifford WEST LINN Willamette Park 1 (3,4) map
Oregon City 4B Newlon
10:15 AM #6978345 Clackamas 4B Welsh CLACKAMAS Mt Scott Elem Field #1 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B06 Murphy WV
10:30 AM #6978342 Colton 4B Shanniak Colton Colton MS Medium Field (3,4) map
Estacada 4B Highsmith #1
11:30 AM #6978344 WUFC 4B05 Fellman WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #1 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B02 Miller, Andrew
11:30 AM #6978340 Oregon City 4B Arend OREGON CITY King Elem #2 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B07 Arthur WV
11:30 AM #6978339 Oregon City 4B Fogle OREGON CITY King Elem #1 (3,4) map
Oregon City 4B Breckenridge
12:45 PM #6978343 Estacada 4B Highsmith #2 ESTACADA Timber Park (3.4) map
North Clackamas 4B Keller
12:45 PM #6978349 WUFC 4B03 Morlan WEST LINN Willamette Park 4 (3,4) map
Clackamas 4B Ford
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:00 AM #6978333 North Clackamas 4B Keller NORTH CLACKAMAS Riverside Elementary (3,4) map
Estacada 4B Highsmith #1
9:00 AM #6978330 North Marion 4B HURST NORTH MARION North Marion MS small (3,4) map
Canby 4B Paulson
10:15 AM #6978337 Clackamas 4B Huggins CLACKAMAS Pfeifer Park (3,4) map
WUFC 4B05 Fellman
10:15 AM #6978334 Oregon City 4B Newlon OREGON CITY King Elem #1 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B08 Miller, Shawn WV
10:15 AM #6978331 Oregon City 4B Breckenridge OREGON CITY King Elem #2 (3,4) map
Oregon City 4B Arend
10:15 AM #6978336 WUFC 4B02 Miller, Andrew WEST LINN Willamette Park 4 (3,4) map
Clackamas 4B Welsh
10:15 AM #6978338 WUFC 4B04 Kingsbury WEST LINN Willamette Park 1 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B07 Arthur WV
11:30 AM #6978335 Clackamas 4B Ford CLACKAMAS Mt Scott Elem Field #2 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B01 Clifford
11:30 AM #6978285 WUFC 4B06 Murphy WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #3 (3,4) map
Colton 4B Shanniak
12:00 PM #6978332 Estacada 4B Highsmith #2 ESTACADA Timber Park (3.4) map
Oregon City 4B Fogle
12:45 PM #6978329 Canby 4B Goktas CANBY Trost Elementary #2 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B03 Morlan
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:00 AM #6978321 Colton 4B Shanniak Colton Colton MS Medium Field (3,4) map
North Marion 4B HURST
9:00 AM #6978326 WUFC 4B08 Miller, Shawn WV WILSONVILLE Boones Ferry Primary #3 (3,4) map
Clackamas 4B Ford
9:00 AM #6978320 Canby 4B Paulson CANBY Trost Elementary #2 (3,4) map
Oregon City 4B Breckenridge
10:15 AM #6978323 Clackamas 4B Welsh CLACKAMAS Mt Scott Elem Field #2 (3,4) map
Clackamas 4B Huggins
10:15 AM #6978327 WUFC 4B07 Arthur WV WILSONVILLE Boones Ferry Primary #3 (3,4) map
Canby 4B Goktas
10:15 AM #6978324 WUFC 4B03 Morlan WEST LINN Willamette Park 1 (3,4) map
Estacada 4B Highsmith #2
10:15 AM #6978328 WUFC 4B05 Fellman WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #1 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B04 Kingsbury
11:30 AM #6978322 Oregon City 4B Fogle OREGON CITY King Elem #1 (3,4) map
North Clackamas 4B Keller
11:30 AM #6978325 WUFC 4B01 Clifford WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #1 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B06 Murphy WV
11:30 AM #6978319 Oregon City 4B Arend OREGON CITY King Elem #2 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B02 Miller, Andrew
12:45 PM #6978318 Estacada 4B Highsmith #1 ESTACADA Timber Park (3.4) map
Oregon City 4B Newlon
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #6978311 North Clackamas 4B Keller NORTH CLACKAMAS Riverside Elementary (3,4) map
Canby 4B Goktas
10:15 AM #6978313 WUFC 4B06 Murphy WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #3 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B08 Miller, Shawn WV
10:15 AM #6978317 WUFC 4B04 Kingsbury WEST LINN Willamette Park 7 (3,4) map
Oregon City 4B Newlon
10:15 AM #6978310 Oregon City 4B Fogle OREGON CITY King Elem #1 (3,4) map
Oregon City 4B Arend
10:15 AM #6978314 WUFC 4B02 Miller, Andrew WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #1 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B01 Clifford
10:30 AM #6978290 Colton 4B Shanniak Colton Colton MS Medium Field (3,4) map
Oregon City 4B Breckenridge
11:30 AM #6978312 Clackamas 4B Ford CLACKAMAS Pfeifer Park (3,4) map
WUFC 4B07 Arthur WV
11:30 AM #6978309 Estacada 4B Highsmith #2 ESTACADA Timber Park (3.4) map
Clackamas 4B Welsh
11:30 AM #6978316 WUFC 4B05 Fellman WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #1 (3,4) map
Canby 4B Paulson
2:00 PM #6978315 Clackamas 4B Huggins CLACKAMAS Pfeifer Park (3,4) map
WUFC 4B03 Morlan
3:15 PM #6978308 North Marion 4B HURST NORTH MARION North Marion MS small (3,4) map
Estacada 4B Highsmith #1
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #6978297 Canby 4B Paulson CANBY Trost Elementary #2 (3,4) map
Oregon City 4B Fogle
9:00 AM #6978298 Colton 4B Shanniak Colton Colton MS Medium Field (3,4) map
Estacada 4B Highsmith #2
10:15 AM #6978303 WUFC 4B01 Clifford WEST LINN Willamette Park 1 (3,4) map
Clackamas 4B Huggins
10:15 AM #6978300 Canby 4B Goktas CANBY Trost Elementary #2 (3,4) map
North Marion 4B HURST
10:15 AM #6978302 WUFC 4B03 Morlan WEST LINN Athey Creek MS #3 (7,8) map
WUFC 4B05 Fellman
11:30 AM #6978304 WUFC 4B08 Miller, Shawn WV WILSONVILLE Memorial Park #3 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B02 Miller, Andrew
11:30 AM #6978301 Oregon City 4B Arend OREGON CITY King Elem #1 (3,4) map
North Clackamas 4B Keller
11:30 AM #6978305 WUFC 4B07 Arthur WV WILSONVILLE Boones Ferry Primary #3 (3,4) map
WUFC 4B06 Murphy WV
11:30 AM #6978307 Clackamas 4B Welsh CLACKAMAS Pfeifer Park (3,4) map
WUFC 4B04 Kingsbury
12:45 PM #6978299 Estacada 4B Highsmith #1 ESTACADA Timber Park (3.4) map
Oregon City 4B Breckenridge
12:45 PM #6978306 Oregon City 4B Newlon OREGON CITY King Elem #2 (3,4) map
Clackamas 4B Ford